PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
TSERAKH Hanna |
BLR |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
03:18:11 |
38,93 |
2 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
5 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TANG Xin |
CHN |
China |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ZENG Luyao |
CHN |
China |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
10 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BARTOVA Gabriela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:00 |
|
12 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
14 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BAKKER Minke |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KANG Qiao |
CHN |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:00 |
|
20 |
PIKULIK Daria |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LEE Sze Wing |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
23 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
24 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FENG Lin |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
26 |
WANG Tingting |
CHN |
Hebei Women Continental Team |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KOERNER Rebecca |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
28 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CHUYANKOVA Iryna |
BLR |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:00 |
|
30 |
XIAO Jiaxi |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:00 |
|
32 |
AL SAYEGH Safia |
UAE |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KARIMOVA Sofiya |
UZB |
Tashkent City Women PCT |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KUSKOVA Yanina |
UZB |
Tashkent City Women PCT |
00:00 |
|
35 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
38 |
NASKOVICH Talsa |
BLR |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CHANG Yue |
CHN |
China |
00:00 |
|
40 |
EBERLE Lana |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
41 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
42 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
43 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:00 |
|
44 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:00 |
|
45 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BOOGAARD Emma |
NED |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:00 |
|
47 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:00 |
|
48 |
LEUNG Wing Yee |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:00 |
|
49 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:00 |
|
50 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
51 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
52 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
53 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
54 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
55 |
GINS Tara |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:00 |
|
56 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
Tashkent City Women PCT |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GRIFFIN Mia |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
58 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
59 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
60 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
61 |
CHEN Ning |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
62 |
CUI Yuhang |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
63 |
KOZIEVA Nafosat |
UZB |
Tashkent City Women PCT |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:00 |
|
65 |
SUN Jiajun |
CHN |
China |
00:00 |
|
66 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ZHANG Yifan |
CHN |
Hebei Women Continental Team |
00:00 |
|
68 |
MARR Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
69 |
YUAN Haidi |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
70 |
KOHOUTKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:00 |
|
71 |
GUAN Siqi |
CHN |
China |
00:00 |
|
72 |
GUO Qingyi |
CHN |
Hebei Women Continental Team |
00:00 |
|
73 |
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz |
RUS |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BORGLI Stine |
BEL |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
75 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
76 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:00 |
|
77 |
PANG Yao |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:00 |
|
78 |
SUN Yanan |
CHN |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:00 |
|
79 |
LEUNG Bo Yee |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:00 |
|
80 |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:00 |
|
81 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
82 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
83 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
84 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
85 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
86 |
YANG Qianyu |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:00 |
|
87 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:12 |
|
88 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:12 |
|
89 |
LU Siying |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:14 |
|
90 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:16 |
|
91 |
PEI Lijie |
CHN |
Hebei Women Continental Team |
00:18 |
|
92 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:24 |
|
93 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:24 |
|
94 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:30 |
|
95 |
TAN Chelsie |
SIN |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
TSERAKH Hanna |
BLR |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
05:52:47 |
|
2 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:01 |
|
3 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:02 |
|
4 |
PIKULIK Daria |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
00:04 |
|
5 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:05 |
|
6 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:05 |
|
7 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
Tashkent City Women PCT |
00:05 |
|
8 |
TANG Xin |
CHN |
China |
00:08 |
|
9 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:09 |
|
10 |
NASKOVICH Talsa |
BLR |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:09 |
|
11 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
12 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:10 |
|
13 |
ZENG Luyao |
CHN |
China |
00:11 |
|
14 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:11 |
|
15 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:11 |
|
16 |
BARTOVA Gabriela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:11 |
|
17 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:11 |
|
18 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:11 |
|
19 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:11 |
|
20 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:11 |
|
21 |
BAKKER Minke |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:11 |
|
22 |
SLANIKOVA Nela |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:11 |
|
23 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:11 |
|
24 |
NEMCOVA Barbora |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:11 |
|
25 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:11 |
|
26 |
KARIMOVA Sofiya |
UZB |
Tashkent City Women PCT |
00:11 |
|
27 |
CHUYANKOVA Iryna |
BLR |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:11 |
|
28 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:11 |
|
29 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:11 |
|
30 |
KANG Qiao |
CHN |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:11 |
|
31 |
LEE Sze Wing |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:11 |
|
32 |
AL SAYEGH Safia |
UAE |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:11 |
|
33 |
GRIFFIN Mia |
IRL |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:11 |
|
34 |
KUSKOVA Yanina |
UZB |
Tashkent City Women PCT |
00:11 |
|
35 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:11 |
|
36 |
FENG Lin |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:11 |
|
37 |
BOOGAARD Emma |
NED |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:11 |
|
38 |
LEUNG Wing Yee |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:11 |
|
39 |
MOHR Mari Hole |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:11 |
|
40 |
KOERNER Rebecca |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:11 |
|
41 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:11 |
|
42 |
CHANG Yue |
CHN |
China |
00:11 |
|
43 |
STEWART Lucinda |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:11 |
|
44 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:11 |
|
45 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:11 |
|
46 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:11 |
|
47 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:11 |
|
48 |
WANG Tingting |
CHN |
Hebei Women Continental Team |
00:11 |
|
49 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:11 |
|
50 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:11 |
|
51 |
XIAO Jiaxi |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:11 |
|
52 |
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz |
RUS |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:11 |
|
53 |
EBERLE Lana |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:11 |
|
54 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:11 |
|
55 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:11 |
|
56 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:11 |
|
57 |
HARTYCHOVA Nicole |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:11 |
|
58 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:11 |
|
59 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:11 |
|
60 |
ZHANG Yifan |
CHN |
Hebei Women Continental Team |
00:11 |
|
61 |
CUI Yuhang |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:11 |
|
62 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:11 |
|
63 |
MARR Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:11 |
|
64 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:11 |
|
65 |
YUAN Haidi |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:11 |
|
66 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:11 |
|
67 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:11 |
|
68 |
LEUNG Bo Yee |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:11 |
|
69 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:11 |
|
70 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
00:11 |
|
71 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:17 |
|
72 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:17 |
|
73 |
CHEN Ning |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:17 |
|
74 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:17 |
|
75 |
KOHOUTKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:17 |
|
76 |
BORGLI Stine |
BEL |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:17 |
|
77 |
GUO Qingyi |
CHN |
Hebei Women Continental Team |
00:17 |
|
78 |
PANG Yao |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:17 |
|
79 |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
Team Dukla Praha |
00:17 |
|
80 |
YANG Qianyu |
HKG |
Hong Kong |
00:17 |
|
81 |
GINS Tara |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:22 |
|
82 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:23 |
|
83 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:23 |
|
84 |
SUN Jiajun |
CHN |
China |
00:25 |
|
85 |
KOZIEVA Nafosat |
UZB |
Tashkent City Women PCT |
00:25 |
|
86 |
GUAN Siqi |
CHN |
China |
00:25 |
|
87 |
SUN Yanan |
CHN |
Li Ning Star Ladies |
00:25 |
|
88 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:27 |
|
89 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:35 |
|
90 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:35 |
|
91 |
LU Siying |
CHN |
China Liv Pro Cycling |
00:39 |
|
92 |
PEI Lijie |
CHN |
Hebei Women Continental Team |
00:47 |
|
93 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:52 |
|
94 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:59 |
|
95 |
TAN Chelsie |
SIN |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:00 |
|